2019/20 Schedule

                 
  Date Time   Away Sc Home Sc Boxscore
                 
                 
  Nov 8 8:30 1 Southey  2 Lumsden  5 Boxscore 
  Nov 15 8:30 2 Bethune   Lumsden    
  Nov 15 8:00 3 Raymore   Strasbourg    
  Nov 16 8:00 4 Strasbourg   Bethune    
  Nov 16 8:00 5 Raymore   Southey    
  Nov 22 8:00 6 Bethune   Raymore    
  Nov 23 8:00 7 Southey   Bethune    
  Nov 23 7:00 8 Lumsden   Raymore    
  Nov 27 8:00 9 Lumsden   Bethune    
  Nov 29 8:00 10 Raymore   Southey    
  Nov 29 8:00 11 Lumsden   Strasbourg    
  Nov 30 7:00 12 Bethune   Raymore    
  Nov 30 8:00 13 Southey   Strasbourg    
  Dec 6 8:00 14 Strasbourg   Raymore    
  Dec 6 8:00 15 Lumsden   Southey    
  Dec 7 8:00 16 Southey   Bethune    
  Dec 13 8:30 17 Strasbourg   Lumsden    
  Dec 13 8:00 18 Bethune   Southey    
  Dec 14 8:00 19 Strasbourg   Bethune    
  Dec 14 8:00 20 Raymore   Lumsden    
  Dec 20 8:30 21 Raymore   Balgonie    
  Dec 20 8:30 22 Grenfell   Lumsden    
  Dec 20 8:30 23 Bethune   Odessa    
  Dec 20 8:00 24 Balcarres   Southey    
  Dec 20 8:00 25 Milestone   Strasbourg    
  Dec 21 8:00 26 Strasbourg   Balcarres    
  Dec 21 8:00 27 Odessa   Bethune    
  Dec 21 8:00 28 Southey   Grenfell    
  Dec 21 8:00 29 Lumsden   Milestone    
  Dec 21 5:00 30 Balgonie   Raymore    
  Jan 3 8:00 31 Bethune   Balcarres    
  Jan 3 8:30 32 Lumsden   Balgonie    
  Jan 3 8:00 33 Milestone   Raymore    
  Jan 3 8:00 34 Strasbourg   Southey    
  Jan 4 8:00 35 Raymore   Grenfell    
  Jan 4 8:00 36 Odessa   Lumsden    
  Jan 4 8:00 37 Southey   Milestone    
  Jan 4 8:00 38 Balgonie   Strasbourg    
  Jan 10 8:00 39 Lumsden   Grenfell    
  Jan 10 8:00 40 Balcarres   Raymore    
  Jan 10 8:00 41 Odessa   Southey    
  Jan 10 8:00 42 Bethune   Strasbourg    
  Jan 11 8:00 43 Southey   Balcarres    
  Jan 11 8:00 44 Milestone   Bethune    
  Jan 11 8:00 45 Raymore   Lumsden    
  Jan 11 8:00 46 Grenfell   Strasbourg    
  Jan 17 8:00 47 Bethune   Balgonie    
  Jan 17 8:30 48 Balcarres   Lumsden    
  Jan 17 8:30 49 Raymore   Odessa    
  Jan 17 8:00 50 Southey   Strasbourg    
  Jan 18 8:00 51 Grenfell   Bethune    
  Jan 18 8:00 52 Strasbourg   Milestone    
  Jan 18 8:00 53 Balgonie   Southey    
  Jan 24 8:30 54 Strasbourg   Odessa    
  Jan 24 8:00 55 Southey   Raymore    
  Jan 25 8:00 56 Raymore   Bethune    
  Jan 25 8:00 57 Lumsden   Southey    
  Jan 28 8:00 58 Bethune   Lumsden    
  Jan 31 8:00 59 Lumsden   Strasbourg    
  Feb 1 7:00 60 Strasbourg   Raymore